Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Central Coast Cricket - 1st Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
30 Oct 21 12:30PM The Entrance   def by   Wyong Jubilee Park Official result
30 Oct 21 12:30PM Terrigal   def   Warnervale Duffy's Road Official result
30 Oct 21 12:30PM Southern Spirit   def by   Brisbane Water Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Official result
30 Oct 21 12:30PM Northern Power   def by   Kincumber Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1) Official result
30 Oct 21 12:30PM Narara   def   Lisarow Fagans Park (Fagan Park) Official result
Round 2
6 Nov 21 12:30PM Wyong   def   Narara Baker Park Official result
6 Nov 21 12:30PM Lisarow   def by   Northern Power Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 1) Official result
6 Nov 21 12:30PM Kincumber   def   Southern Spirit Erina Oval Official result
6 Nov 21 12:30PM Brisbane Water   def   Terrigal Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (No. 1) Official result
6 Nov 21 12:30PM Warnervale   def by   The Entrance Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Official result
Round 3
7 Nov 21 12:30PM Warnervale   def by   Wyong Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Official result
7 Nov 21 12:30PM The Entrance   drew   Brisbane Water Jubilee Park Official result
7 Nov 21 12:30PM Terrigal   drew   Kincumber Duffy's Road Official result
7 Nov 21 12:30PM Southern Spirit   def by   Lisarow Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Official result
7 Nov 21 12:30PM Northern Power   drew   Narara Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1) Official result
Round 4
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Wyong   def   Brisbane Water Baker Park Official result
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Warnervale   drew   Kincumber Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Official result
13 Nov 21 12:30PM The Entrance   def   Lisarow Jubilee Park Official result
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Terrigal   def   Narara Duffy's Road Official result
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Southern Spirit   def   Northern Power Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Official result
Round 5
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Terrigal   def by   Wyong Duffy's Road Official result
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Southern Spirit   def   The Entrance Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1) Official result
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Northern Power   def   Warnervale Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1) Official result
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Narara   def   Brisbane Water Fagans Park (Fagan Park) Official result
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Lisarow   def by   Kincumber Bill Sohier Park (Sohier Park No. 1) Official result
Round 6
27 Nov 21 12:30PM, 28 Nov 21 11:00AM Narara   drew   Wyong Fagans Park (Fagan Park) Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM, 28 Nov 21 11:00AM Northern Power   drew   Lisarow Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1) Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM, 28 Nov 21 11:00AM Southern Spirit   drew   Kincumber Rogers Park (Oval No. 1) Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM, 28 Nov 21 11:00AM Terrigal   drew   Brisbane Water Duffy's Road Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM, 28 Nov 21 11:00AM The Entrance   def by   Warnervale Jubilee Park Official result
Round 7
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Wyong   def   Lisarow Baker Park Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Kincumber   def   Narara Erina Oval Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Brisbane Water   def   Northern Power Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (No. 1) Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Warnervale   def   Southern Spirit Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval) Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM The Entrance   def   Terrigal Jubilee Park Official result
Round 8
11 Dec 21 12:30PM, 18 Dec 21 12:30PM Wyong   v   Northern Power Baker Park  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM, 18 Dec 21 12:30PM Southern Spirit   v   Narara Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1)  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM, 18 Dec 21 12:30PM Terrigal   v   Lisarow Duffy's Road  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM, 18 Dec 21 12:30PM The Entrance   v   Kincumber Jubilee Park  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM, 18 Dec 21 12:30PM Warnervale   v   Brisbane Water Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval)  
Round 9
8 Jan 22 12:30PM, 15 Jan 22 12:30PM Southern Spirit   v   Wyong Col Gooley Field (Oval No. 1)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM, 15 Jan 22 12:30PM Northern Power   v   Terrigal Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM, 15 Jan 22 12:30PM Narara   v   The Entrance Fagans Park (Fagan Park)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM, 15 Jan 22 12:30PM Lisarow   v   Warnervale Rogers Park (Oval No. 1)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM, 15 Jan 22 12:30PM Kincumber   v   Brisbane Water Erina Oval  
Round 10
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Wyong   v   Kincumber Baker Park  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Brisbane Water   v   Lisarow Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (No. 1)  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Warnervale   v   Narara Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval)  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM The Entrance   v   Northern Power Jubilee Park  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Terrigal   v   Southern Spirit Duffy's Road  
Round 11
5 Feb 22 12:30PM, 6 Feb 22 11:00AM Wyong   v   The Entrance Baker Park  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM, 6 Feb 22 11:00AM Warnervale   v   Terrigal Woongarrah Sports Complex (Woongarah oval)  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM, 6 Feb 22 11:00AM Brisbane Water   v   Southern Spirit Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (No. 1)  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM, 6 Feb 22 11:00AM Kincumber   v   Northern Power Erina Oval  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM, 6 Feb 22 11:00AM Lisarow   v   Narara Rogers Park (Oval No. 1)  
Round 12
12 Feb 22 12:30PM, 19 Feb 22 12:30PM Brisbane Water   v   Wyong Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (No. 1)  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM, 19 Feb 22 12:30PM Kincumber   v   Warnervale Erina Oval  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM, 19 Feb 22 12:30PM Lisarow   v   The Entrance Rogers Park (Oval No. 1)  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM, 19 Feb 22 12:30PM Narara   v   Terrigal Fagans Park (Fagan Park)  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM, 19 Feb 22 12:30PM Northern Power   v   Southern Spirit Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 1)  
Round 13
26 Feb 22 12:30PM, 5 Mar 22 12:30PM Wyong   v   Warnervale Baker Park  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM, 5 Mar 22 12:30PM Brisbane Water   v   The Entrance Garnet Adcock Memorial Park (No. 1)  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM, 5 Mar 22 12:30PM Kincumber   v   Terrigal Erina Oval  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM, 5 Mar 22 12:30PM Lisarow   v   Southern Spirit Rogers Park (Oval No. 1)  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM, 5 Mar 22 12:30PM Narara   v   Northern Power Fagans Park (Fagan Park)  
SEMI FINALS
12 Mar 22 12:30PM, 13 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM, 13 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
19 Mar 22 12:30PM, 20 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
20 Feb 22 11:00PM TBD v TBD Jubilee Park  
FINAL
25 Mar 22 12:30PM, 26 Mar 22 12:30PM, 27 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD Tuggerah Regional Sporting Complex (Tuggerah Regional Sporting Complex No.9)  

Fixture Last updated: 26 Nov 21 10:49AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.